Brazil. Campeonato Gaucho | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Bento Gonsalves | 1:1 | Veranopolis |
Brazil. Serie A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | Cuiaba | 1:2 | Botafogo-RJ | |
0:00 | Criciuma | 1:0 | Cruzeiro-MG | |
0:00 | Vasco de Gama | 2:0 | Fortaleza |
Brazil. Serie C | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Botafogo-PB | 4:3 | Aparecidense |
Brazil. Serie D | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | Altos | 2:1 | Tocantinopolis | |
23:00 | Avenida | 1:0 | Cianorte | |
23:00 | CSE | 0:1 | Juazeirense | |
23:00 | Itabuna | 0:0 | Portuguesa-RJ | |
23:00 | Petrolina | 1:1 | Sergipe | |
0:00 | Itabaiana | 2:1 | Retro | |
0:00 | Moto Club | 1:1 | Cameta | |
0:00 | Novo Hamburgo | 1:2 | Gremio Brasil | |
0:00 | Potiguar | 0:0 | America de Natal | |
0:00 | Sousa | 3:0 | Santa Cruz-RN |
Chile. Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Univ de Concepcion | 0:0 | Deportes Linares |
Chile. Tercera | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | Chimbarongo | 2:1 | Deportes Valdivia |
Ecuador. Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Linares Deportivo | 1:3 | Bonita Banana |
USA. USL League Two | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | North Carolina U-23 | 1:1 | Tobacco Road | |
23:00 | Philadelphia Lone Star | 0:4 | Ocean City Nor`easters | |
0:00 | Ann Arbor | 1:2 | Flint City Bucks | |
0:00 | Cedar Stars Rush | 4:0 | New Jersey Copa | |
0:00 | Lansing City | 2:0 | Oakland County | |
0:00 | Miami AC | 1:0 | Weston | |
0:00 | Nona | 2:1 | Brave | |
0:00 | Staten Island | 0:0 | Rough Riders |
Brazil. Women. LBF | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | Sampaio (W) | 80:44 | Unimed Campinas (W) |
Olympic Games. Qualifying | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22:30 | Lithuania | 97:93 | Ivory Coast |
Venezuela. Superliga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Gladiadores de Anzoategui | 93:78 | Llaneros de Guarico | |
0:00 | Marinos de Anzoategui | 100:67 | Cocodrilos de Caracas |
ATP Challenger. Bloomfield Hills. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:25 | Martin / DeMuth | 0:2 | Brouwer / Schoolkate |
Mexico. LMB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | Tigres de Quintana Roo | 4:7 | Leones de Yucatan |
MiLB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | 3:2 | Charlotte Knights | |
23:05 | Buffalo Bisons | 1:3 | Rochester Red Wings |
Setka Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Volodymyr Korobko | 1:3 | Aleksandr Hainovskyi | |
22:05 | Alexander Melashenko | 1:3 | Kostiantyn Kovalchuk | |
22:10 | Vaclav Coubal | 3:0 | Marian Melisek | |
22:20 | Yuriy Volkov | 1:3 | Oleg Karpenko | |
22:30 | Vladimir Okopniy | 1:3 | Artem Trofimchuk | |
22:35 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk | 2:3 | Andrey Peretyatko | |
22:55 | Mykola Polysynskyi | 0:3 | Dmitriy Mischenko | |
23:00 | Aleksandr Hainovskyi | 3:2 | Volodymyr Kaidakov | |
23:35 | Alexander Melashenko | 2:3 | Andrey Peretyatko | |
23:55 | Grigoriy Kulishov | 3:0 | Dmitriy Mischenko | |
0:00 | Vladimir Okopniy | 3:1 | Aleksandr Hainovskyi | |
0:30 | Volodymyr Korobko | 3:1 | Artem Trofimchuk | |
0:35 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk | 1:3 | Dmitry Kim | |
1:25 | Grigoriy Kulishov | 1:3 | Aleksey Shindel | |
1:30 | Vladimir Okopniy | 1:3 | Volodymyr Korobko | |
1:35 | Dmitry Kim | 1:3 | Andrey Peretyatko |
TT Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | Marek Kulisek | 1:3 | Filip Nemec | |
23:10 | Jakub Mach | 3:2 | Marek Dlask |